Showing 1–40 of 44 results

Show sidebar

3.6x200mm Cable Ties

KSh 1,000.00

3.6x250mm Cable Ties

KSh 1,000.00

3.6x300mm Cable Ties

KSh 1,000.00

3.6x400mm Cable Ties

KSh 1,200.00

ACP 200X3.6mm Cable Ties

KSh 1,000.00

ACP 300X3.6mm Cable Ties

KSh 1,000.00

ACP 400X4.8mm Cable Ties

KSh 1,200.00

Cisco EHWIC 1GE-SFP WAN Interface Card

KSh 44,000.00

Cisco HWIC 2FE WAN Interface Card

KSh 44,000.00

Cisco HWIC- 4ESW 4 port WAN Interface Card

KSh 33,000.00

Cisco SFP 10G Module GLC-LH-SM

KSh 10,000.00

Cisco SFP MM Transreceiver Module

KSh 10,500.00

Cisco SFP Multimode Module

KSh 10,555.00

Cisco SFP Single Mode Module

KSh 10,000.00

D-Link CAT 6 Module

KSh 500.00

D-Link DAP-3410 PoE Access Point

KSh 13,000.00

D-Link DEM-310GT 1 port Mini GBIC Module

KSh 7,000.00

D-Link DKVM-CB KVM Switch Cable

KSh 2,300.00

D-Link DMC 300SC MM media converter

KSh 7,000.00

D-Link DMC 515SC SM media converter

KSh 9,500.00

D-Link DMC-530SC SM media converter

KSh 9,500.00

D-Link DMC-700SC MM media converter

KSh 12,500.00

D-Link DMC-810SC SM media converter

KSh 16,500.00

D-Link Double Faceplate

KSh 250.00

D-Link KVM-401 Cable

KSh 2,900.00

D-Link Single Faceplate

KSh 250.00

Dlink DEM-311GT 1-port SFP Fiber Transceiver

KSh 6,500.00

Floor Box

KSh 5,500.00

Giganet CAT6 Module

KSh 800.00

Giganet Double Faceplate

KSh 450.00

Giganet Single Faceplate

KSh 450.00

HDMI Faceplate

KSh 300.00

HDMI Three Port Faceplate

KSh 300.00

HDMI Two Port Faceplate

KSh 300.00

Punchdown Tool

KSh 1,800.00

RCA Socket Module

KSh 500.00

RJ11 Double Faceplate

KSh 300.00

RJ11 Single Faceplate

KSh 400.00

RJ45 CAT 5E Connector

KSh 300.00

RJ45 CAT 6 Connector

KSh 15.00